Turnaj špuntů 6.6.2009
1. třída a předškoláci (P)
Č | Jméno | pš. | ELO | Oddíl | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Body | Poř. |
|
1 | Košner Richard | | 1250 | Č. Kostelec | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1. |
2 | Kabelka Tomáš | P | 1100 | Jičín | 0 | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 1P. |
3 | Bílek Marek | P | 1000 | Polabiny | 0 | 0 | x | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2P. |
4 | Möller Ondřej | | 1000 | Jaroměř | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 4. |
5 | Novotný Matěj | P | 1000 | Jičín | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | x | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 3P. |
6 | Pižlová Alena | | 1000 | Nový Bydžov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5. |
7 | Šolc Filip | | 1000 | Ortex HK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 2. |
8 | Soukup David | | 1000 | L. Bělohrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | x | 1 | 4.0 | 3. |
9 | Sucharda Tomáš | P | 1000 | L. Bělohrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0.0 | 4P. |
2. třída
Poř. | | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Body |
|
1. | | Killar Lukáš | 1250 | Trutnov | x | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 |
2. | | Vítová Anna | 1100 | ZŠ MH HK | 0 | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 |
3. | | Killar Dominik | 1250 | Trutnov | 1 | 0 | x | = | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 |
4. | | Blažek Michal | 1100 | Ortex HK | 0 | 0 | = | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 |
5. | | Kratěna Lukáš | 1100 | ZŠ MH HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 1 | = | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 |
6. | | Špatenka Filip | 1000 | Dobruška | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 |
7. | | Limberský David | 1000 | ZŠ MH HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | = | 0 | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 |
8. | | Kmoníček Jan | 1000 | Hořice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 1 | 1 | 2.0 |
9. | | Jindrová Tereza | 1000 | Ortex HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 1 | 1.0 |
10. | | Šafka Filip | 1000 | Hořice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0.0 |
3. třída
Poř. | | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl | Body | M-Buch. |
|
1. | | Wagner, Vojtěch | 1391 | Ortex HK | 7.0 | 18.0 |
2. | | Chvátil, Šimon | 1250 | Ortex HK | 6.0 | 20.5 |
3. | | Kabelka, Ondřej | 1250 | Jičín | 5.0 | 20.0 |
4. | | Sucharda, David | 1250 | Lázně Bělohrad | 4.0 | 21.0 |
5. | | Vojta, Martin | 1000 | Mladá Boleslav | 4.0 | 18.5 |
6. | | Hlavová, Adéla | 1000 | Jičín | 4.0 | 15.5 |
7. | | Přibyl, Šimon | 1000 | Třebechovice | 4.0 | 13.5 |
8. | | Sajdl, Jan | 1100 | Jičín | 3.5 | 18.5 |
9. | | Dobeš, Martin | 1000 | Lázně Bělohrad | 3.5 | 15.5 |
10. | | Syrůček, Petr | 1100 | Ortex HK | 3.0 | 21.0 |
11. | | Dus, Albert | 1100 | Ortex HK | 3.0 | 18.0 |
12. | | Ulrich, Jan | 1100 | Ortex HK | 3.0 | 16.5 |
13. | | Kablukov, Vadim | 1000 | Ortex Hk | 3.0 | 16.0 |
14. | | Volhejn, Robin | 1100 | Červený Kostelec | 2.0 | 16.0 |
15. | | Finěk, Daniel | 1000 | Nový Bydžov | 1.0 | 16.5 |
16. | | Špás, Jiří | 1000 | Nový Bydžov | 0.0 | 17.0 |
4. třída
Poř. | | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl | Body | M-Buch. |
|
1. | | Kosař, Matěj | 1250 | Červený Kostelec | 7.0 | 18.0 |
2. | | Valoha, Martin | 1100 | Jičín | 5.0 | 17.0 |
3. | | Holáň, Matěj | 1100 | ZŠ MH HK | 5.0 | 15.5 |
4. | | Braun, Jan | 1250 | Trutnov | 4.5 | 19.0 |
5. | | Vít, Ondřej | 1110 | Červený Kostelec | 4.5 | 17.5 |
6. | | Soukup, Jakub | 1100 | Lázně Bělohrad | 4.0 | 18.0 |
7. | | Hromádka, Martin | 1000 | Hořice | 3.0 | 19.0 |
8. | | Adamec, Stanislav | 1000 | Jičín | 3.0 | 19.0 |
9. | | Ulman, Matěj | 1000 | Mladá Boleslav | 3.0 | 19.0 |
10. | | Trejbal, Jaroslav | 1000 | Nový Bydžov | 2.0 | 17.5 |
11. | | Doseděl, Lukáš | 1000 | Sokol HK | 1.0 | 16.5 |
5. třída a open (O)
Poř. | | Jméno | open | ELO | Oddíl | Body | M-Buch. |
|
1. | | Šafařík, Jakub | O | 1946 | Hořice | 6.0 | 22.0 |
2. | | Tázlar, Petr | O | 1836 | Hořice | 5.5 | 22.0 |
3. | | Šedivý, Martin | O | 1667 | Nový Bydžov | 5.5 | 21.0 |
4. | | Flašar, Jaroslav | O | 1718 | Sokol HK | 5.0 | 21.0 |
5. | | Ptáček, Tomáš | | 1264 | Sokol HK | 4.0 | 19.0 |
6. | | Ulman, Jakub | | 1250 | Dobruška | 4.0 | 18.0 |
7. | | Zajíc, František | | 1100 | Jičín | 4.0 | 16.5 |
8. | | Kykal, Vojtěch | | 1455 | Lázně Bělohrad | 3.5 | 21.5 |
9. | | Doseděl, Jiří | O | 1000 | Sokol HK | 3.5 | 19.5 |
10. | | Římal, Patrik | | 1250 | Nový Bydžov | 3.5 | 16.5 |
11. | | Boura, Matěj | | 1100 | Nový Bydžov | 3.5 | 16.0 |
12. | | Vít, Jakub | | 1100 | ZŠ MH HK | 3.5 | 16.0 |
13. | | Safařík, Kamil | O | 1100 | Sokol HK | 3.0 | 16.0 |
14. | | Fabián, Jaromír | | 1000 | Mladá Boleslav | 3.0 | 15.5 |
15. | | Binko, Adam | | 1000 | Nový Bydžov | 2.5 | 15.5 |
16. | | Hlaváček, Josef | | 1000 | Kopidlno | 2.0 | 16.5 |
17. | | Pacltová, Petra | | 1000 | Hořice | 1.0 | 14.5 |
Fotogalerie (Jiří John)
© 2009-2024 ŠO TJ Jiskra Hořice