ŠO TJ Jiskra Hořice

Turnaj špuntů 6.6.2009

1. třída a předškoláci (P)

ČJménopš.ELOOddíl123456789BodyPoř.

1Košner Richard 1250Č. Kostelecx111111118.01.
2Kabelka Tomáš P1100Jičín 0x11110116.01P.
3Bílek Marek P1000Polabiny 00x1011115.02P.
4Möller Ondřej 1000Jaroměř 000x110013.04.
5Novotný Matěj P1000Jičín 0010x10013.03P.
6Pižlová Alena 1000Nový Bydžov00000x0011.05.
7Šolc Filip 1000Ortex HK 010111x116.02.
8Soukup David 1000L. Bělohrad0001110x14.03.
9Sucharda TomášP1000L. Bělohrad00000000x0.04P.

2. třída

Poř. JménoELOOddíl12345678910Body

1. Killar Lukáš 1250Trutnov x1011111118.0
2. Vítová Anna 1100ZŠ MH HK0x111111118.0
3. Killar Dominik 1250Trutnov 10x=1111117.5
4. Blažek Michal 1100Ortex HK00=x1111116.5
5. Kratěna Lukáš 1100ZŠ MH HK0000x1=1114.5
6. Špatenka Filip 1000Dobruška00000x11114.0
7. Limberský David1000ZŠ MH HK0000=0x1113.5
8. Kmoníček Jan 1000Hořice 0000000x112.0
9. Jindrová Tereza1000Ortex HK00000000x11.0
10. Šafka Filip 1000Hořice 000000000x0.0

3. třída

Poř. JménoELOOddílBodyM-Buch.

1. Wagner, Vojtěch1391Ortex HK 7.018.0
2. Chvátil, Šimon 1250Ortex HK 6.020.5
3. Kabelka, Ondřej1250Jičín 5.020.0
4. Sucharda, David1250Lázně Bělohrad 4.021.0
5. Vojta, Martin 1000Mladá Boleslav 4.018.5
6. Hlavová, Adéla 1000Jičín 4.015.5
7. Přibyl, Šimon 1000Třebechovice 4.013.5
8. Sajdl, Jan 1100Jičín 3.518.5
9. Dobeš, Martin 1000Lázně Bělohrad 3.515.5
10. Syrůček, Petr 1100Ortex HK 3.021.0
11. Dus, Albert 1100Ortex HK 3.018.0
12. Ulrich, Jan 1100Ortex HK 3.016.5
13. Kablukov, Vadim1000Ortex Hk 3.016.0
14. Volhejn, Robin 1100Červený Kostelec2.016.0
15. Finěk, Daniel 1000Nový Bydžov 1.016.5
16. Špás, Jiří 1000Nový Bydžov 0.017.0

4. třída

Poř. JménoELOOddílBodyM-Buch.

1. Kosař, Matěj 1250Červený Kostelec7.018.0
2. Valoha, Martin 1100Jičín 5.017.0
3. Holáň, Matěj 1100ZŠ MH HK 5.015.5
4. Braun, Jan 1250Trutnov 4.519.0
5. Vít, Ondřej 1110Červený Kostelec4.517.5
6. Soukup, Jakub 1100Lázně Bělohrad 4.018.0
7. Hromádka, Martin 1000Hořice 3.019.0
8. Adamec, Stanislav1000Jičín 3.019.0
9. Ulman, Matěj 1000Mladá Boleslav 3.019.0
10. Trejbal, Jaroslav1000Nový Bydžov 2.017.5
11. Doseděl, Lukáš 1000Sokol HK 1.016.5

5. třída a open (O)

Poř. JménoopenELOOddílBodyM-Buch.

1. Šafařík, Jakub O1946Hořice 6.022.0
2. Tázlar, Petr O1836Hořice 5.522.0
3. Šedivý, Martin O1667Nový Bydžov 5.521.0
4. Flašar, JaroslavO1718Sokol HK 5.021.0
5. Ptáček, Tomáš 1264Sokol HK 4.019.0
6. Ulman, Jakub 1250Dobruška 4.018.0
7. Zajíc, František 1100Jičín 4.016.5
8. Kykal, Vojtěch 1455Lázně Bělohrad3.521.5
9. Doseděl, Jiří O1000Sokol HK 3.519.5
10. Římal, Patrik 1250Nový Bydžov 3.516.5
11. Boura, Matěj 1100Nový Bydžov 3.516.0
12. Vít, Jakub 1100ZŠ MH HK 3.516.0
13. Safařík, Kamil O1100Sokol HK 3.016.0
14. Fabián, Jaromír 1000Mladá Boleslav3.015.5
15. Binko, Adam 1000Nový Bydžov 2.515.5
16. Hlaváček, Josef 1000Kopidlno 2.016.5
17. Pacltová, Petra 1000Hořice 1.014.5

Fotogalerie
Fotogalerie (Jiří John)
© 2009